June Thursday 23 Friday 24 Saturday 25 Sunday 26 Monday 27 Tuesday 28 Wednesday 29
Chairmen
3. Van Der Marel, Vinokur 16. Liarokapis, Renner 26. Billinge, Tajima 36. Mihailovic, Strinati 46. Aeppli, Pan 56. Bussmann-Holder, Egami
9:00
Borisenko Fujimori Egami Tranquada Eremets Puźniak
9:25
Moreo Tanner Tajima Greene Goncharov Balicas
9:50
Ovchinnikov Buechner Pan Aeppli Shimizu Sushkov
10:15
Kontani Strinati Pudalov Devereaux Arita Wysokinski
10:40
Uemura Phillips Perali Annett Bianconi Kapcia
CB 11:05
June Thursday 23 Friday Saturday. Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
Chairmen
4. Neilson, Kontani 7. Conradson, Prassides 10. Merteli, Perfetti 13. Ricci, X. Qiu 17. Seibold, Brinkman 20. Fujimori, Bauch 23. Ishiara, Baron 27. Wysokinski, Yukalov 30. Fink, Degiorgi 33. Mustre de Leon, Gray 37. Devereaux, Oles 40. Pupillo, Spalek 43. Shen-dawei, Tortello 47. Micnas, Mukhin 50. Khomskii, Annett 53. Samuely, Kapcia 57
11:35
Teytelbaum Geck Mihailovic Komarek Renner Ming Shi Kirova Maier Haase Dessau Khomskii Continentino Samuely Bussmann-
Holder
Oles Kaindl Lanzara
12:00
Anahory Ronnow Bovensiepen W. H. Li Reznik Takahashi Yukalov Linscheid Machida  Iavarone Mesaros Dobrosavljevic Massarotti Marsiglio Felner Nakagawa Fibonacci Prize
12:25
Babaev Bauch Eckstein Cwik Fatuzzo Kubozono Gajda Micnas Shengelaya S. Feng Maggio-Aprile Lichtenstein Miletto
Granozio
Zheng Ilya Eremin B. Joseph Closing session
LUNCH 12:50
June Thursday 23 Friday 24 Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday
Chairmen 1. De Mello, Bao 5. Teytelbaum, Babaev 8. Ronnow, Keller 11. Vargunin, Popovic 14. Komarek, W.-H. Li 18. Zocco, Reznik 21. Perali, Tanner 24. Kirova, Gajda 28. Uemura, Sunko 31. Haase, Machida 34. Dessau, Iavarone 38. Maggio-Aprile, Mesaros 41. Hackl, Shengelaya 44. Garcia-Garcia, Kuzmicheva 48. Marsiglio, Zheng 51. Salasnich, Dobrosavljevic 54. Bill, Miletto-Granozio
14:30 Opening de Mello Nimrod Freericks
Balakirev Capone Purans Doria Brazovskii Nissinen Ricci Barisic De Padova Caprara Baeriswyl W. Bao
14:55 XX
Anniversary
Perring Le Boeuf Ishihara Zaikin Seibold Degiorgi Billinge Salasnich Hackl Cren Popovic Kruger S. He Iwasawa Barbiellini-
Amidei
Keren
15:20 Guy
Menushenkov
Wirth Oda Lorenzana Szabo Fine Honerkamp Dean De Llano Van der Marel Fujiwara Moewes Tokunaga Stornaiuolo Kanigel Quader Baturina
15:45 Radzihovsky Neilson David Liarokapis Garcia Garcia Moskvin Brinkman Katrych Bozin Pupillo Bill Inoue Orth Kataev Schneider Akashi Sudbo Mironov
CB 16:10

Thursday 23 Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday
Chairmen 2. Puzniak, Menushenkov 6. Anahory, Perring 9. Borisenko, Oda 12. Eckstein, Lorenzana 15. Szabo, Moskvin 19. Balakirev, Fine 22. Capone, Takahashi 25. Bovensiepen, Bozin 29. De Llano, Arita 32. Maier, Doria 35. Cren, Inoue 39. Sanna, Moewes 42. Barisic, Kataev 45. Orgad, Schneider 49. Caprara, Iwasawa 52. Eremin-M, Continentino 55. Tabis, Vanacore
16:35 Prassides Ksenofontov Baron Madan X. Qiu Zocco Andersen Fink Írd Hardy Adachi Pelc Z. Huang Simon Bourges Bothschafter Ponomarenko
17:00 Conradson Luetkens Eremin M. Mertelj Khalyavin Green Gastiasoro Argyriou Kuzmicheva Manske Yanagisawa Spivak Kartsovnik Mukhin Orgad Turner S. Zhou
17:25 Keller Mustre
de Leon
Efetov Stojchevska Manuel Freeman Efremov Glatz Tortello Sunko Lemberger Zhigadlo Terashima Berciu Brzezicki Shneyder Tagliacozzo
17:50 Gray Sanna Kanazawa Perfetti Johnson Nan-Lin
Wang
Korshunov Harrison Vargunin Streltsov Shen Dawei Hennel Tabis Grinenko Tohyama Kusmartsev Deutscher-Nimrod
18:15 Vinokour Pelliciari Markovich Tsuchiya Watanabe Mackenzie S.Y. Wu Wen Mazzoli Spalek Soh Schopohl Vanacore Bonca





19:00 Welcome Party Posters: N. Bachar, I. Chavez, A. Doria, Dolgirev, Y. Hu, Jarlborg, Kristoffel, I. Madan, M. Moroni, S. Nishiyama, Valentinis, Zvezdin 20:00 Social Dinner